Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP & Affiliates
 

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP & Affiliates
Address: 4 Times Square
New York, NY 10036
Phone: (212) 735-3000
Fax: (212) 735-2000
(212) 735-2001

Other Offices Attorneys
Attorneys:
Jump to: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
A
Abrams, Robert, Managing Attorney
Adams, J. Phillip, Of Counsel
Adler, Sheldon S., Partner
Aftanas, Richard B., Partner
Aguiar, Lauren E., Partner
Akselrod-Ifrah, Michele, Counsel
Alin, Andrew P., Counsel
Allen, Trevor R., Associate
Almroth, David D., Counsel
Amamoo, Nesa R., Associate
Amir, Lior, Associate
Andrewscavage, Chip, Associate
Anticoli, Alain, Staff Attorney
Arbeit, Susan A., Associate
Arcano, Stephen F., Partner
Arditi, Ralph, Partner
Areno, Filipe B., Counsel
Aronson, Clifford H., Partner
Askew, Justin G., Counsel
Atkins, Peter Allan, Partner
Aurelien, Kathiana, Associate
B
Baeza, Christopher F., Associate
Baich, Daniel M., Counsel
Balch, Michael J., Counsel
Banerjea, Robert, Associate
Bar-Kokhva, Rotem, Associate
Barcus, Jessica, Associate
Barkan, Matthew S., Associate
Barlow, Christopher M., Associate
Barnett, Rachel J., Associate
Baron, Jamie B., Associate
Barredo, Vincent, Associate
Barrett, David E., Counsel
Basaran, Alp, Associate
Bauer, Geoff, Associate
Becker, Daniel W. J., Associate
Bedard, Julie, Partner
Belin, Rita Sinkfield, Counsel
Bell, Henry T., Associate
Bender-Nash, Sarah, Associate
Berman, Jeremy A., Special Counsel
Bernardo, Richard T., Counsel
Bialkin, Kenneth J., Of Counsel
Bielen, Sofie, Associate
Bierce, Kelley B., Associate
Biggio, Jessica L., Partner
Bilderbeck, Ray, Associate
Blitzer, Rachel R., Associate
Bonderoff, Amy Karyo, Associate
Boogert, Anthony C., Associate
Borghard, Aleah, Associate
Bossin, Bill, Associate
Boyle, John, Counsel
Brady, Kyle M., Associate
Branford, Tasha R., Associate
Brill, Jeffrey A., Partner
Bristor, Katherine M., Partner
Brodie, Bradley H., Associate
Broer, Paul H., Associate
Brown, James W., Counsel
Brown, Rebecca S., Associate
Brown, Susan A., Associate
Browne, Courtney, Associate
Buchwald, Michael, Associate
Busch, Michael F., Counsel
C
Caccia, John M., Counsel
Caffuzzi, Marco P., Partner
Carr, Elizabeth L., Associate
Carroll, John K., Partner
Chakrabarti, Sharmistha, Associate
Chan, Janice, Associate
Chang, Alec Y., Partner
Chatain, Miles R., Counsel
Chaudry, Yasmeena F., Associate
Chelnitsky, Dmitriy, Associate
Chen, Ivan, Associate
Chester, Alexander, Associate
Ching, George, Associate
Chitwood, C. Michael, Associate
Chiu, Kenneth, Associate
Choi, Christian G., Associate
Choi, Elliot, Associate
Chow, Anden, Associate
Chow, Anden, Associate
Chow, Deborah M., Senior Staff Associate
Chun, Michelle K., Associate
Chung, Eunjoo, Associate
Civale, Michael A., Partner
Clausen, Curt R., Associate
Cochran, Eric L., Partner
Coco, Joseph A., Partner
Cohen, Jessica N., Counsel
Cohen, Julie E., Associate
Cohen, Stacey L., Counsel
Collada, Maurice, Associate
Collin, Matthew B., Associate
Comnenos, Pallas A., Associate
Copen, Robert A., Partner
Cosgrove, Catherine M., Staff Attorney
Cox, Christopher D., Counsel
Coyle, Elena M., Associate
Crandall, Charles E., Associate
Creed, Tanisha A., Associate
Cruickshank, Tim, Associate
Cruz Melendez, Maria, Associate
Cruz, Heather, Partner
Cubillos, Jaime, Associate
Curtis, Susan M., Partner
Curtiss, Erin J., Associate
Czarniak, Julia A., Partner
D
D'Avolio, Lisa R., Counsel
Dahan, Chris, Associate
Daniluk, Marcin, Associate
Danino, Gabriela, International Visiting Professional
de Cholnoky, Eric S., Associate
Dear, Mary, Associate
Deas, Andrew
Deas, Andrew, Associate
Del Tufo, Robert J., Of Counsel
Deming, John, Associate
Derderian, Michael J., Associate
DeVaney, Brenna K., Counsel
Devito, Daniel A., Partner
Di Camillo, Veronica, Associate
DiLeo, Sara M., Associate
Dinsmore, Courtney A., Associate
Dipchand, June S., Associate
Donlan, Katy H., Associate
Donoso, Alejandra, International Visiting Attorney
Dorum, Michael D., Partner
Doyle, Sean C., Partner
Dreyer, Anthony J., Partner
Drylewski, Alexander C., Associate
Dudek, Sam W., Law Clerk
Duffy, Edmund C., Of Counsel
Dunn, Robert, Associate
E
Eckles, Paul M., Partner
Elberg, Shana A., Counsel
Ellin, Howard L., Partner
Elsas, Jordan, Associate
Endreny, Pamela Lawrence, Partner
Epstein, M. Oren, Counsel
Esteves, Jose A., Partner
F
Fabrikant, Drew L., Associate
Farnsworth, Joyce Penn, Counsel
Fashakin, Kemi, Associate
Faulkner, Andrew M., Partner
Feged, Nicolas, International Visiting Professional
Feirman, Jordan A., Associate
Feld, Stephanie R., Counsel
Feldman, Warren, Partner
Fernicola, Gregory A., Partner
Ferrante, Rebecca M., Associate
Fesenmyer, Timothy M., Counsel
Filardi, Edward V., Partner
Finkelstein, Stuart M., Partner
Finn, Liesl, Law Clerk
Flis, Edward, Associate
Flores, Lizbeth, Law Clerk
Fogg, Blaine V., Of Counsel
Fogle, Reese, Associate
Forbes, Colin D., Associate
Fox, Gregory W., Associate
Fox, Thomas E., Counsel
Francis, Samuel, Associate
Frank, Jonathan L., Partner
Frank, William P., Of Counsel
Freed, Todd E., Partner
Freeman, Berit R., Counsel
Friedman, Bradley, Associate
Friedman, David J., Partner
Friedman, Eric J., Executive Partner
Friedman, Jonathan A., Associate
Frishman, Lawrence D., Partner
Fu, Grace E., Associate
Fumerton, Robert A., Partner
Furfaro, John P., Partner
G
Gadson, Patrick, Associate
Gainor, Ryan M., Associate
Gardiner, John L., Partner
Garfinkel, Barry H., Of Counsel
Geier, Jeffrey, Counsel
Gelski, Alexander, Associate
Gelski, Alexander J., Associate
Gentil Monteiro, Fernando, International Visiting Professional
Geslevich Packin, Nizan, Associate
Gette, Christopher R., Counsel
Gibson, Marie L., Partner
Giesselman, Nathan W., Associate
Gill, Danielle, Associate
Gilmartin, Matthew R., Associate
Gish, Andrew, Associate
Gittes, Franklin M., Partner
Glaser, Steven R., Partner
Glazer, Emma S., Associate
Glekel, Jeffrey, Partner
Goffman, Jay M., Partner
Gokcebay, Nazmiye A., Associate
Goldfarb, Jeffrey M., Associate
Goldfein, Shepard, Partner
Goldman, Jennifer E., Associate
Goldman, Mateo A., Associate
Goldmintz, Daniel J., Associate
Goldner, Bruce J., Partner
Goldschmidt, David J., Partner
Goldstein, Heidi B., Counsel
Gonzalez Lazzeri, Alejandro, Partner
Gonzalez, Edward E., Partner
Good, Andrew M., Associate
Goodstein, Erica J., Associate
Gowan, Thomas W., Partner
Gray, Jason, Counsel
Green, Andrew L., Associate
Greenberg, Adam, Associate
Greenberg, Thomas W., Partner
Greene, Peter E., Partner
Greenman, Paula S., Partner
Greifzu, James P., Associate
Griffin, Adam C., Associate
Griffin, Thomas C. III, Associate
Grinalds, Maura Barry, Partner
Grossman, Richard J., Partner
Gruenglas, Michael H., Partner
Guerrera, Sal, Partner
Gunther, Christopher J., Partner
H
Habbu, Adi, Associate
Hacker, Gary J., Counsel
Haley, Thomas D., Associate
Halperin, Benjamin S., Associate
Hamilton, Michael S., Associate
Handler, Benjamin, Associate
Hands, Kevin P., Associate
Harris, Kimberly, Associate
Harris, Philip H., Partner
Harrison, Miranda C., Associate
Hartmann, Thad, Associate
Hatton, Kyle J., Associate
Hayman, Linda C., Of Counsel
Hecht, Paul, Staff Attorney
Heller, Lauren P., Associate
Hellmann, Betsy A., Counsel
Henderson, Holly, Law Clerk
Hendrickson, Matthew P., Partner
Henry, Oren M., Associate
Hepp, David C., Partner
Heredia, Sylvia, Associate
Herridge, Justin L., Associate
Hill, Jennifer J., Staff Attorney
Hillel, Jonathan, Associate
Hlafter, Jon A., Associate
Hofer, Jonathan H., Associate
Hoffman, Michael K., Partner
Hollander, Jeremy E., Associate
Hollender, Victor, Partner
Holtzmuller, J. David, Associate
Hong, Michael J., Associate
Honorowski, Caroline Jacobs, Associate
Howling, Gregory D., Associate
Huang, Yiyang, Associate
Huber, Shalom D., Associate
Hughes, Thomas J., Associate
Hunt, Emily, Associate
Hussein, Sherm, Staff Attorney
Hwang, Cathy, Pro Bono Externship
I
Ibrahimi, Yosef, Associate
Ifill, Alexander V., Associate
Ingles, David C., Partner
Ivanov, Dmitry G., Associate
Ivester, J. Eric, Partner
J
Jackson, J. Russell, Partner
James, Claire E., Associate
James, Katrina, Associate
Jarvis, Alec J., Associate
Jjingo, M. Janine, Associate
John, Ian G., Partner
Johnson, Marti A., Associate
Johnston, Rita Rodin, Partner
Julian, Peter S., Counsel
K
Kadlick, Richard F., Partner
Kallas, Kristina, Associate
Kamath, Praveen, Associate
Kanter, Stacy J., Partner
Kaplan, Helene L., Of Counsel
Kaplan, Mark N., Of Counsel
Kasner, Jay B., Partner
Kassal, Bentley, Counsel
Kaufman, Joshua A., Counsel
Kaufmann Belkhayat, Laura A., Counsel
Kaye, Judith S., Of Counsel
Kaye, Raquelle L., Associate
Kelly, Barbara Krasa, Firm Counsel
Kennedy, Thomas H., Partner
Keyte, James A., Partner
Kidd, Richard William, Counsel
Kim, C. Jason, Associate
Kim, Dohyun, Associate
King, Bobbie L. Jr., Associate
Kivitz, Hilary C., Associate
Klebanov, Michael, Associate
Kling, Lou R., Partner
Klinger, Jane M., Associate
Knutson, Ryan C., Associate
Kodes, Nick, Associate
Kohtio, Anthony L., Associate
Kohut, Ronald D., Associate
Kolleeny, Steven J., Special Counsel
Koren, Kristine M., Counsel
Korff, Phyllis G., Partner
Kornreich, Mollie, Associate
Koslow, Jonathan L., Partner
Kothari, Devin A., Associate
Krakaur, Keith D., Partner
Kramer, Morris J., Of Counsel
Krasman, Stephen S., Associate
Krause, Brian, Associate
Krause, Serhat T., Associate
Kreiner, Evan R., Associate
Kubilus, Eric M., Associate
Kuck, Lea Haber, Partner
Kultgen, Megan E., Associate
Kunz, C. Thomas, Of Counsel
Kurtz, Daniel L., Partner
L
LaBorde, Vivienne C., Associate
Lanz, Julie, Associate
LaRon, Songe, Associate
Laskow, Paul C., Associate
Lawhead, Nicholas J., Associate
Lawrence, Barbara Jakubowicz, Counsel
Lawton, Jerome J., Counsel
Lazzarini, Shannon T., Counsel
Leavitt, William C., Associate
Lee, Boong-Kyu, Counsel
Lee, Michael H., Associate
Leff, Neil M., Partner
Lefkowitz, Alla, Associate
Leineweber, Thomas M., Associate
Leitner, J. J. Harwayne, Associate
Lembo, Loren R., Associate
Lent, Karen Hoffman, Partner
Lerner, Jonathan J., Of Counsel
Levere, David G., Of Counsel
Levi, Stuart D., Partner
Levine, Bryan, Associate
Levine, Rebecca, Associate
Levy, Evan R., Partner
Lewis, Patrick J., Associate
Li, Danielle, Associate
Lieberman, Nancy A., Partner
Lim, Matthew T., Associate
Ling, Raymond Z., Associate
Lisagar, Matthew, Associate
Litt, Gregory A., Counsel
Logan, Thomas D., Counsel
Loper, Timothy, Associate
Lopo, Diana M., Partner
Lott, Ashley M., Associate
Lovett, Suzanne D.T., Associate
Lowenbraun, Leslie, Counsel
Lozano, Paola, Partner
Luneau, Peter, Counsel
Lupinacci, Anthony L., Associate
M
MacGregor, Sean L., Associate
Machado, Sabrina, International Visiting Professional
Madunic, Jelena, Associate
Mair, Peter, Associate
Malloy, Christopher P., Partner
Mandell, Lauren A., Associate
Marcucci, Rebecca A., Associate
Margolis, Alexandra, Counsel
Marino, Lisa K., Associate
Martinez Gonzalez, Ricardo, International Visiting Professional
Martino, Matthew M., Associate
Matays, Steven J., Partner
Mathews, Sunjay, Associate
Mayer-Cesiano, Maxim, Associate
Mayne, James B., Associate
McCormack, Alexandra J., Associate
McCormack, Peter M., Associate
McDermott, Mark A., Partner
McElhaney, Christy L., Counsel
McGarry, Martha E., Partner
McGrane, Sean L., Associate
McGrath, Coleen M., Associate
McGuirk, J. Bruce, Senior Staff Associate
McInerney, Colm P., Associate
McIntyre, Laura, Associate
McLean, Andrew J., Associate
McNulty, Patricia A., Associate
McPulty, Patricia A., Associate
Mechcatie, Anthony P., Counsel
Medalie, Daniel B., Associate
Meisel, Jane W., Counsel
Menitove, Michael H., Associate
Meriweather, Tiffany N., Associate
Messina, Steven, Partner
Meuller, Markus, Associate
Mezo, Al, Associate
Michael, Justin M., Associate
Mickisch, Sven G., Partner
Midvidy, David H., Partner
Milmoe, J. Gregory, Partner
Miness, Russell S., Staff Attorney
Mirisola di Torresanto, Carlo, Associate
Mishkin, Jeffrey A., Partner
Monastyrskaya, Tatiana, Partner
Moore, Danielle S., Associate
Moore, Harold F., Partner
Moore, Kate T., Associate
Moran, Patricia, Partner
Moros, Sarah R., Associate
Muscato, Andrew, Counsel
Musoff, Scott D., Partner
Myers, Alan C., Partner
N
Nagler, David L., Partner
Nagorsky, Mindy E., Associate
Nam, J. Stephanie, Partner
Napolitano, Steven F., Partner
Napolitano, Vincent J., Associate
Needell, Benjamin F., Partner
Neilson, Sigrid E., Associate
Nelson, Timothy G., Partner
Nemec, Douglas R., Partner
Nicolas, Andrea L., Partner
Nisa, Joseph P., Counsel
Ntonme, Samuel K., Associate
Nugent, Eileen T., Partner
Nulty Doody, Carol I., Banking Practice Group Manager
O
O'Brien, William J., Counsel
O'Connell, David J., Associate
O'Connell, Elise S., Associate
O'Rorke, James F. Jr., Of Counsel
Okike, Christine A., Pro Bono Externship
Olshan, Regina, Partner
Olstein, David C., Counsel
Osterhoudt, Arlene A., Associate
P
Packer, Marc R., Partner
Pak, James Y., Associate
Pak, Thomas, Counsel
Palumbo, Gregory T., Associate
Parente, Guilherme M., International Visiting Professional
Patel, Rakhi, Associate
Paul, Sarah E., Of Counsel
Penko, Joseph M., Associate
Perez Sierra, Nicolas, International Visiting Professional
Perrin, Catesby, Associate
Petrella, Russell C. Jr., Associate
Pezold, Mark D., Associate
Pieciak, Michael S., Associate
Plevan, Kenneth A., Partner
Polonsky, Max, Associate
Poon, Cecilia, Associate
Porter, Katherine, Staff Attorney
Post, Debra A., Associate
Prehogan, Michael, Associate
Prins, Richard T., Partner
Putter, Jason C., Associate
Q
Queen, Juano, Associate
R
Rabia, Vered, Partner
Raghavan, Priya, Associate
Raia, Illana, Counsel, Knowledge Strategy
Rail, Brynn M., Associate
Randall, Harold N., Associate
Rankin, Benjamin J., Associate
Raptis, Maria, Associate
Rasor, Katie, Associate
Raymond Kalantirsky, Amanda, Associate
Reddy, Sangeeta, Associate
Reeder, Steve R., Associate
Requenez, Eric, Associate
Reuben, Susan B., Counsel
Reynolds, Timothy G., Partner
Rideout, Patrick G., Associate
Rievman, David M., Partner
Riley, Carl J., Counsel
Ringwood, John F., Associate
Rips, Anna, Associate
Rivkind, Rachel M., Associate
Rivlin, Galia, Associate
Robbins, Edwin, Of Counsel
Robertson, William Clarence, Associate
Robinson, Limor, Associate
Robinson, Stephen C., Partner
Rock, Neil L., Partner
Rockas, Anastasia T., Partner
Rodal, Rebecca, Associate
Rosen, Matthew A., Partner
Rosenberg, Lisa K., Associate
Roth, Michael J., Associate
Rovelli, Meredith D., Associate
Roy, Joseph A., Associate
Rubenstein, William S., Partner
Rubin, Diana R., Associate
Russo, Elizabeth, Associate
S
Saarinen, Michael D., Associate
Sabin, Jennifer L., Associate
Sacca, Joseph N., Partner
Sachdeva, Nikki, Associate
Salek, Anna E., Associate
Salins, Risa M., Counsel
Saltzstein, Susan L., Partner
Sammi, P. Anthony, Partner
Samuels, Sarah E., Associate
Sanders, Jeremy R., Associate
Sarumida, Hiroshi, Counsel
Sauer, Jason T., Associate
Schell, James M., Partner
Schiffman, Allison, Associate
Schlossberg, Resa K., Associate
Schnabl, Marco E., Partner
Schneirov, Allison R., Partner
Schnell, Paul T., Partner
Schohn, Erica, Partner
Schreiner, Benjamin M., Associate
Schwartz, Amanda R., Associate
Schwartz, David E., Partner
Schwartz, Kenneth B., Counsel
Schwartz, Michael J., Counsel
Schwartz, Seth M., Partner
Scrivani, Brian, Associate
Seifried, Kyle T., Associate
Serating, Peter D., Partner
Shah, Robin, Associate
Shamoon, Rona G., Associate
Shapiro, Isaac, Of Counsel (New York Office)
Sharkey, James, Associate
Sharma, Gunjan, Associate
Sheehan, Robert C., Of Counsel
Sheikh, Naved, Associate
Shin, H. Young, Senior Counsel
Short, Spencer R., Associate
Shulman, Dean S., Partner
Shurin, Yan, Associate
Silver, Elliot A., Associate
Simmons, Erin A., Associate
Skafte-Pedersen, Jakob, International Visiting Professional
Slakas, Mara E., Law Clerk
Smith, Aubry D., Counsel
Smith, Jennifer L., Staff Attorney
Sokoloff, Audrey L., Partner
Soltis, Joseph N., Associate
Song, Giyoung, Associate
Sorenson, Bjorn C., Associate
Spiegel, Lawrence S., Partner
Stavis, Madeline, Associate
Stebbins, Ann Beth, Partner
Steelman, Donald J., Counsel
Stockton, Jamie E., Associate
Stoll, Neal R., Partner
Stringfellow, James S., Partner
Strom, Milton G., Of Counsel
Stronski, Neil P., Partner
Sturgeon, David B., Associate
Suber, Karen M., Associate
Suksomnil, Benjamin D., Staff Attorney
Sullivan, Robert J., Partner
T
Tabak, Ronald J., Special Counsel
Talbot, James S., Counsel
Tang, Xiyin, Associate
Tauber, Miriam, Associate
Tavakoli, Shaud, Associate
Teicher, Stephanie L., Partner
Thadani, Kavin, Associate
Thetford, Blair T., Associate
Thurston, Sally A., Partner
Tiarks, Melissa M., Associate
Tom, Joshua F., Associate
Tosner-McFadden, Megan P., Associate
Triaca, Hugo F., Counsel
Troiano, Marissa E., Associate
Tubbs, Adam C., Associate
Tuchman, Deborah S., Counsel
Turetsky, David M., Partner
Turman, Rossie E. III, Partner
Turner, Julie A., Counsel
U
Uris, Harvey R., Partner
V
Valik, Eva, Counsel
Van Dyke, Brandon, Partner
Van Hulle, Michael P., Associate
Van Strander, James T., Associate
Vander Lugt, William, Associate
Vebman, Yossi, Partner
Vigna, Jason C., Counsel
Vitale, Louis, Associate
Voorhees, Kristen, Associate
W
Wachter, Rainer K.
Waitman, Adam G., Counsel
Wallace, W. Kirk, Partner
Walters, Khalilah, Associate
Ward, Sarah K., Associate
Ward, Sarah M., Partner
Warrick, Demetrius A., Associate
Wasserstein, Henry P., Of Counsel
Wechsler, Thomas L., Associate
Weiss, Ronald J., Partner
Welhouse, Michael A., Associate
Wells, Terry L. Jr., Associate
White, Gavin A., Partner
Wiegand, Benjamin C., Associate
Willett, Kamali, Associate
Williams, Vaughn C., Of Counsel
Wink, B. Chase, Associate
Wohl, Russell G., Counsel
Wolff, Kenneth M., Partner
Wolff, Margaret L., Of Counsel
Wolin, David S., Partner
Wood, Thomas F., Associate
Woodard, Andrew D., Counsel
Wright, Delroy A., Associate
Wu, Connie V., Associate
Wu, Wen, Associate
Y
Yearick, Vanessa T., Associate
Yelovich, Matthew, Associate
Yin, Henry X., Associate
Yoo, Dwight S., Partner
Youn, Sooryun, Counsel
Z
Zaitzeff, Lara M., Counsel
Zeidel, Michael J., Partner
Zeronda, Nancy D., Associate
Ziessler, Martin, Counsel
Ziff, Elaine D., Counsel
Ziman, Kenneth S., Partner
Zimet, Robert E., Partner
Zimmerman, George A., Partner
Zisk, Matthew B., Partner
Zornow, David M., Partner

Other Offices:
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
1000 Louisiana, Suite 6800, Houston, Texas 77002
(713) 655-5100
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
525 University Avenue, Palo Alto, California 94301
(650) 470-4500
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
One Rodney Square, 920 North King Street, Wilmington, Delaware 19801
(302) 651-3000
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
One Beacon Street, Boston, Massachusetts 02108
(617) 573-4800
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
1440 New York Avenue, NorthWest, Washington, District of Columbia 20005
(202) 371-7000
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
155 North Wacker Drive, Chicago, Illinois 60606
(312) 407-0700
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
300 South Grand Avenue, Suite 3400, Los Angeles, California 90071
(213) 687-5000
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
Ducat Place III, Gasheka Street 6, Moscow 125047, Russian Fed
7.495.797.4600
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
68, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honore, 75008 Paris, France
331.55.27.11.00
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
30/F, China World Office 2, No. 1, Jian Guo Men Wai Avenue, Beijing 100004, China
86.10.6535.5500
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
222 Bay Street, Suite 1750, Post Office Box 258, Toronto, Ontario M5K 1J5, Canada
(416) 777-4700
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
Izumi Garden Tower,, 21st Floor, 1-6-1 Roppongi, Minato-ku,, Tokyo 106-6021, Japan
813.3568.2600
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
523 Avenue Louise, Post Office Box 30, 1050 Brussels, Belgium
322.639.0300
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
Karl-Scharnagl-Ring 7, 80539 Munich, Germany
49.89.244.495.0
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM
42/F, Edinburgh Tower, The Landmark, 15 Queen's Road, Central, Hong Kong
852.3740.4700
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM
Level 13, 131 Macquarie Street, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
61.2.9253.6000
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM (UK) LLP
40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5DS, England
44.20.7519.7000
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 3311 - 7 Andar, 04538-133 Sao Paulo, Brazil
+55.11.3708.1820
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
An der Welle 3, 60322 Frankfurt am Main, Germany
49.89.244.495.0
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
Plaza 66, Tower 1, 36th Floor, 1266 Nanjing West Road, Shanghai 200040, China
86.21.6193.8200
SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP & AFFILIATES
6 Battery Road, Suite 23-02, Singapore 049909, Singapore
65.6434.2900
Profile Last Updated:
4/28/2014

When viewing a listing, consider the state advertising restrictions to which lawyers and law firms must adhere, as well as our West Legal Directory disclaimers.